SO EASY TO USE
TM
SO EASY TO USE
TM
AUSTRALIA'S TV GUIDE
HOME
TV GUIDE
Capitals
TV Guide Sydney
TV Guide Melbourne
TV Guide Perth
TV Guide Adelaide
TV Guide Hobart
TV Guide Brisbane
TV Guide Darwin
TV Guide Canberra
Victoria
TV Guide Melbourne
TV Guide Geelong
TV Guide Ballarat
TV Guide Bendigo
TV Guide Gippsland
TV Guide Mildura
TV Guide Shepparton
TV Guide Wimmera/Mallee
TV Guide Wodonga
New South Wales
TV Guide Sydney
TV Guide Albury
TV Guide Balranald
TV Guide Canberra
TV Guide Coffs Harbour
TV Guide Deniliquin
TV Guide Griffith
TV Guide Newcastle
TV Guide Tamworth
TV Guide Taree
TV Guide Wagga Wagga
TV Guide Wentworth
TV Guide Wollongong
Australian Capital Territory
TV Guide Canberra
Queensland
TV Guide Brisbane
TV Guide Cairns
TV Guide Gold Coast
TV Guide Mackay
TV Guide Maryborough
TV Guide Mount Isa
TV Guide Rockhampton
TV Guide Toowoomba
TV Guide Townsville
Northern Territory
TV Guide Darwin
TV Guide Alice Springs
Western Australia
TV Guide Perth
TV Guide Albany
TV Guide Broome
TV Guide Kalgoorlie
TV Guide Port Hedland
South Australia
TV Guide Adelaide
TV Guide Coober Pedy
TV Guide Mount Gambier
TV Guide Port Augusta
TV Guide Port Lincoln
Tasmania
TV Guide Hobart
TV Guide Launceston
CATCH-UP TV
TV SEARCH
TELL A FRIEND
FEEDBACK
Melbourne TV Guide - Monday 27
th
May - Evening
OR
Show Type or Genre:
(please select)
Action
Adults
Adventure
AFL
Animation
Arts and Culture
Basketball
Biography
Cartoon
Classic
Comedy
Cricket
Crime
Current Affairs
Cycling
Documentary
Drama
Education
Entertainment
Factual
Family
Fantasy
Fishing
Football
Footy
Game Show
Golf
Health
History
Horror
Kids
Lifestyle
Medical
Motor Sport
Movies
Music
Mystery
Netball
News
Racing
Reality/Real-Life
Religion
Romance
Rugby
Sci-Fi
Shopping
Sitcom
Soap Opera
Soccer
Sport
Suspense
Talk Show
Tennis
Thriller
Travel
Variety
City/Region:
Please Select
Victoria
Melbourne
Ballarat
Bendigo
Geelong
Gippsland
Mildura
Shepparton
Wimmera Mallee
Wodonga
New South Wales
Sydney
Albury
Balranald
Coffs Harbour
Deniliquin
Griffith
Newcastle
Tamworth
Taree
Wagga Wagga
Wentworth
Wollongong
Australian Capital Territory
Canberra
Tasmania
Hobart
Launceston
Queensland
Brisbane
Cairns
Gold Coast
Mackay
Maryborough
Mt Isa
Rockhampton
Toowoomba
Townsville
Western Australia
Perth
Albany
Broome
Kalgoorlie
Port Hedland
South Australia
Adelaide
Coober Pedy
Mount Gambier
Port Augusta
Port Lincoln
Northern Territory
Darwin
Alice Springs
Date:
All Days
Monday 27th May
Tuesday 28th May
Wednesday 29th May
Thursday 30th May
Friday 31st May
Saturday 1st June
Sunday 2nd June
Monday 3rd June
X Close
Movies
Sport
more topics ▼
Action
Adults
Adventure
AFL
Animation
Arts and Culture
Basketball
Biography
Cartoon
Classic
Comedy
Cricket
Crime
Current Affairs
Cycling
Documentary
Drama
Education
Entertainment
Factual
Family
Fantasy
Fishing
Football
Footy
Game Show
Golf
Health
History
Horror
Kids
Lifestyle
Medical
Motor Sport
Movies
Music
Mystery
Netball
News
Racing
Reality/Real-Life
Religion
Romance
Rugby
Sci-Fi
Shopping
Sitcom
Soap Opera
Soccer
Sport
Suspense
Talk Show
Tennis
Thriller
Travel
Variety
Entertainment
Family
Comedy
Change TV View
Now / Next
Mon 27 May ▼
Sun 26 May
Mon 27 May
Tue 28 May
Wed 29 May
Thu 30 May
Fri 31 May
Sat 1 Jun
Sun 2 Jun
Mon 3 Jun
Evening ▼
Whole Day
Rest of Today
Early Morning
Morning
Afternoon
Evening
Late Night
Show Removed Channels ▼
ALL CHANNELS
ABC HD
ABC
ABC 2
ABC 3
ABC NEWS
SEVEN
SEVEN HD
SEVEN TWO
7MATE
7BRAVO
7FLIX
RACING.COM
NINE
NINE HD
NINE LIFE
GO!
GEM
9 RUSH
TEN
ONE
TEN HD
ELEVEN
10 SHAKE
TVSN
SBS
SBS HD
SBS WORLD MOVIES
SBS VICELAND
SBS FOOD NETWORK
SBS WORLDWATCH
CHANNEL 31
NITV
Catch-up TV
Bookmark This Page
TIME
X
20 HD
X
2, 21
X
22
X
23
X
24
X
7, 70 HD
X
70 HD
X
72
X
73
X
75
X
76
X
68, 78
X
9, 91
X
90 HD
X
95
X
93, 99
X
92 HD
X
96
X
10
X
1 HD
X
10
X
11
X
13
X
14, 54
X
3
X
30
X
32
X
31
X
33
X
35
X
44
X
34
6 pm
5:32 pm
Antiques Roadshow
6:30 pm
Hard Quiz
5:32 pm
Antiques Roadshow
6:30 pm
Hard Quiz
5:53 pm
Interstellar Ella
6:05 pm
Kiya And The Kimoja Heroes
6:20 pm
Bluey
6:28 pm
The Adventures Of Paddington
6:40 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
6:52 pm
Kiri And Lou
6:57 pm
Supertato
6:00 pm
Ted's Top Ten
6:25 pm
BTN Newsbreak
6:31 pm
Operation Ouch!
6:00 pm
ABC News Hour
6:00 pm
Seven News
6:00 pm
Seven News
5:30 pm
Escape To The Country
6:30 pm
Bargain Hunt
5:30 pm
American Pickers
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Million Dollar Listing: La
6:30 pm
The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
5:30 pm
The Amazing Race
6:30 pm
Make You Laugh Out Loud - Drivers
SPORT
6:00 pm
Raceday Review - Mornington
SPORT
6:30 pm
Australasian Racing Year Pt 1: 1989/90
5:59 pm
9News
5:59 pm
9News
5:03 pm
Fixer Upper
6:01 pm
House Hunters International
6:31 pm
House Hunters International
5:30 pm
I Dream Of Jeannie
6:01 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
6:31 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
5:32 pm
Antiques Roadshow
6:30 pm
Roland Garros 2024 - French Open Tennis - Pre Show
5:32 pm
Tanked
6:31 pm
Wheeler Dealers
6:00 pm
Deal Or No Deal
6:30 pm
The Project
5:30 pm
JAG
6:30 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Deal Or No Deal
6:30 pm
The Project
6:00 pm
Frasier
6:30 pm
Neighbours
6:00 pm
The Middle
6:30 pm
The Middle
5:30 pm
Anyday Microwave Cooking
6:30 pm
Aquamarine Gems
6:00 pm
Mastermind
6:30 pm
SBS World News
6:00 pm
Mastermind
6:30 pm
SBS World News
MOVIE
5:50 pm
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
5:50 pm
The Curse Of Oak Island
6:40 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Strait To The Plate
6:30 pm
Food Safari
6:00 pm
Hindi News Dd
6:30 pm
Nepali News
6:00 pm
Good Evening Melbourne
6:30 pm
Hello Yelloe
6:00 pm
Bamay
6:30 pm
Nitv News Update
6:40 pm
Volcanic Odysseys
7 pm
7:00 pm
ABC News
7:30 pm
7.30
7:00 pm
ABC News
7:30 pm
7.30
7:05 pm
Andy And The Band
7:20 pm
Bluey
7:32 pm
Would I Lie To You?
7:00 pm
Horrible Histories
7:30 pm
Shaun The Sheep
7:37 pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
7:00 pm
ABC National News
7:30 pm
ABC Evening News
7:00 pm
Home And Away
7:30 pm
Dream Home
7:00 pm
Home And Away
7:30 pm
Dream Home
7:30 pm
Doc Martin
7:30 pm
Outback Opal Hunters
7:30 pm
Below Deck
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
SPORT
7:30 pm
Australasian Racing Year Pt 2: 1989/90
7:00 pm
A Current Affair
7:31 pm
The Summit
7:00 pm
A Current Affair
7:31 pm
The Summit
7:01 pm
House Hunters
7:31 pm
House Hunters
7:01 pm
The Nanny
7:32 pm
Seinfeld
SPORT
7:00 pm
Roland Garros 2024 - French Open Tennis
7:32 pm
Bering Sea Gold
7:30 pm
MasterChef Australia
7:30 pm
Bull
7:30 pm
MasterChef Australia
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Middle
7:30 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
Cozzee Home Bedding
7:35 pm
Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines
7:35 pm
Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines
MOVIE
7:30 pm
Top End Wedding
7:05 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Nitv News Update
7:35 pm
8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown
7:00 pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw
7:30 pm
Rick Stein's Taste Of Shanghai
7:00 pm
Urdu News
7:30 pm
Korean News
7:00 pm
Our Time
7:30 pm
Foreign Influence
7:30 pm
Australia's Health Revolution
8 pm
8:01 pm
Australian Story
8:32 pm
Four Corners
8:01 pm
Australian Story
8:32 pm
Four Corners
8:02 pm
Would I Lie To You?
8:33 pm
Mythbusters
8:01 pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
8:13 pm
Open Season: Call Of Nature
8:26 pm
Almost Naked Animals
8:38 pm
Summer Memories
8:50 pm
Holly Hobbie
8:00 pm
ABC News Tonight
8:44 pm
The Business
8:30 pm
Foyle's War
8:30 pm
Gem Hunters Down Under
8:30 pm
Buried In The Backyard
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
SPORT
8:30 pm
Raceday Review - Mornington
8:56 pm
Paramedics
8:56 pm
Paramedics
8:01 pm
House Hunters
8:31 pm
Help! I Wrecked My House
8:02 pm
Seinfeld
MOVIE
8:32 pm
Law Abiding Citizen
8:29 pm
Gold Rush
8:40 pm
Have You Been Paying Attention
8:30 pm
NCIS
8:40 pm
Have You Been Paying Attention
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
Two And A Half Men
8:00 pm
Friends
MOVIE
8:30 pm
Blades Of Glory
8:30 pm
Black Diamonds
8:30 pm
Secrets Of The Tower Of London
8:30 pm
Secrets Of The Tower Of London
8:30 pm
Taskmaster
8:35 pm
Marcus Wareing's Kitchen Garden Tales
8:00 pm
SBS News In Arabic
8:30 pm
SBS News In Mandarin
8:00 pm
The Struggle
8:30 pm
Evenings With Janine
8:30 pm
Living Black
9 pm
9:18 pm
Media Watch
9:35 pm
Q+A
9:18 pm
Media Watch
9:35 pm
Q+A
9:23 pm
Penn And Teller: Fool Us
9:13 pm
The Next Step
9:36 pm
Ace My Space
9:00 pm
The World
9:00 pm
9-1-1
9:00 pm
9-1-1
9:30 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
9:30 pm
Accident, Suicide Or Murder
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
SPORT
9:00 pm
Tuesdays With Terry
SPORT
9:57 pm
Footy Classified
SPORT
9:57 pm
Footy Classified
9:30 pm
Flip Or Flop
9:33 pm
Gold Rush: Mine Rescue With Freddy & Juan
9:40 pm
Taskmaster Australia Encore
9:25 pm
NCIS
9:40 pm
Taskmaster Australia Encore
9:00 pm
Two And A Half Men
9:30 pm
Two And A Half Men
9:30 pm
Jersey Girl Australian Fashion
9:20 pm
24 Hours In Emergency
9:20 pm
24 Hours In Emergency
MOVIE
9:25 pm
Ali's Wedding
9:25 pm
Freddie Mercury Auction Special
9:05 pm
Paula Mcintyre's Hamely Kitchen
9:35 pm
River Cottage Australia
9:00 pm
Ukrainian News
9:30 pm
Tamil News
9:00 pm
Bts With Jess
9:30 pm
Outta The Can
9:05 pm
Servant Or Slave
10 pm
10:38 pm
ABC Late News
10:53 pm
The Business
10:38 pm
ABC Late News
10:53 pm
The Business
10:06 pm
Louis Theroux: Surviving America's Most Hated Family
10:03 pm
Rage
10:00 pm
ABC Nightly News
10:29 pm
7.30
10:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
10:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
10:40 pm
Railroad Australia
10:30 pm
Frozen Gold
10:30 pm
Botched
10:30 pm
Law & Order True Crime: The Menendez Murders
10:00 pm
Through The Lens
SPORT
10:30 pm
Raceday Review - Mornington
10:57 pm
9News Late
10:57 pm
9News Late
10:30 pm
The Renovator
10:42 pm
Seinfeld
10:31 pm
Gold Rush: Parker's Trail
10:50 pm
10's Late News
10:20 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:50 pm
10's Late News
10:00 pm
The Neighborhood
10:30 pm
The Neighborhood
10:25 pm
Friends
10:55 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Wheyless A Healthy Lifestyle
10:15 pm
SBS World News Late
10:45 pm
Christian
10:15 pm
SBS World News Late
10:45 pm
Christian
10:15 pm
Alone Australia
10:35 pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw
10:00 pm
Malayalam News
10:30 pm
Turkish News
10:30 pm
Tell Us Another One
MOVIE
10:05 pm
The Last Wave
11 pm
11:10 pm
Gruen
11:49 pm
Planet America
11:10 pm
Gruen
11:49 pm
Planet America
11:07 pm
Would I Lie To You?
11:36 pm
Would I Lie To You?
11:03 pm
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:00 pm
ABC Late News
11:30 pm
Spies In The Outback
11:00 pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:30 pm
Police Custody Usa
11:00 pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:30 pm
Police Custody Usa
11:40 pm
Doc Martin
11:30 pm
Mountain Men
11:30 pm
The Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30 pm
The Blacklist
SPORT
11:00 pm
Classic Racedays - 2019 Rupert Clarke
11:23 pm
La Brea
11:23 pm
La Brea
11:30 pm
House Hunters International
11:12 pm
Seinfeld
11:42 pm
The Nanny
11:28 pm
Bering Sea Gold
11:15 pm
The Project Encore
11:15 pm
Evil
11:15 pm
The Project Encore
11:00 pm
Frasier
11:30 pm
Frasier
11:25 pm
Mom
11:50 pm
Just For Laughs Australia
11:30 pm
Retreatment Botanics Skincare
11:40 pm
Christian
11:40 pm
Christian
MOVIE
11:30 pm
Quiet Bliss
SPORT
11:15 pm
Over The Black Dot
11:05 pm
The Cook And The Chef
11:35 pm
Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club
11:00 pm
Japanese News
11:35 pm
Arabic News France 24
11:00 pm
The Citizen's Report
11:30 pm
Sim Racing World V8 Supercar Series
Back to top