Saturday 11th May |
|
12:23 am |
Sorting the facts from the fiction alongside host Rob Brydon and team captains Lee Mack an...
|
|
12:52 am |
Claudia Winkleman, the Rev Kate Bottley, Sara Barron and Ed Gamble join Rob Brydon, Lee Ma...
|
|
1:23 am |
Queasy Quacks
|
|
1:54 am |
The headlines from ABC News, updating you on the day's top stories from across Australia a...
|
|
1:56 am |
ABC TV Plus programs resume at 7.30pm, offering an unrivalled mix of comedy, factual, dram...
|
|
5:01 am |
Jango The Genie
|
|
5:14 am |
Sean Has A Cold
|
|
5:27 am |
Funny Face
|
|
5:42 am |
Bearly Prepared
|
|
5:54 am |
Snail And Turtle Rainy Days With Samuel Johnson
|
|
6:00 am |
Wash Day
|
|
6:28 am |
Snowed In
|
|
6:36 am |
Milo The Firefighter
|
|
6:48 am |
Mr Bobby Bunny Bag
|
|
7:00 am |
Master Of The Moat
|
|
7:13 am |
Pj Robot Vs Romeo
|
|
7:26 am |
Paddington's Alien Adventure
|
|
7:38 am |
Paddington And The Bone
|
|
7:50 am |
Grandpa Pig's Metal Detector
|
|
7:56 am |
Mandy Mouse
|
|
8:02 am |
Chickenrat
|
|
8:10 am |
Daddy Robot
|
|
8:18 am |
The Crazy Golf Badge
|
|
8:25 am |
The Mystery Badge
|
|
8:33 am |
Hay Fort Frenzy
|
|
8:45 am |
Percy In The Middle
|
|
9:00 am |
Beats And Percussion
|
|
9:31 am |
The Return Of The Fairy Tale Helpers
|
|
10:00 am |
Daniel Remembers What He Needs
|
|
10:13 am |
Join The Club
|
|
10:21 am |
Befriend A Bug Day
|
|
10:28 am |
Music
|
|
10:36 am |
Very Great Things
|
|
10:44 am |
The Pan American Highway, Panama
|
|
10:56 am |
Mum's Present
|
|
11:03 am |
Show And Tell
|
|
11:11 am |
Picture Perfect
|
|
11:21 am |
Buses
|
|
11:34 am |
The Code
|
|
11:51 am |
A Wonderful Dream
|
|
12:00 pm |
The toddlers are visited by a mouse. Fantus helps a little gazelle find its parent.
|
|
12:19 pm |
What A Funny Ninky Nonk
|
|
12:51 pm |
Shampolines
|
|
1:00 pm |
Hiccups
|
|
1:05 pm |
Bicycles
|
|
1:11 pm |
The Ball Badge
|
|
1:18 pm |
Octonauts And The Tiger Shark
|
|
1:30 pm |
Wolfies Of The Pagoda
|
|
1:43 pm |
Nature Class
|
|
1:55 pm |
Captain Frizzy
|
|
2:06 pm |
The Cuddlestown Band
|
|
2:19 pm |
Shadow Shock
|
|
2:31 pm |
Cici Saves The Day
|
|
2:43 pm |
The Tale Of The Locked Cage
|
|
2:55 pm |
How Time Pffflies
|
|
3:07 pm |
In the bustling heart of London, Tabby McTat and his busker friend Fred delight crowds wit...
|
|
3:33 pm |
Play School celebrates new life and reflects on loved ones who've died. With stories and p...
|
|
4:03 pm |
Motorbike Machines
|
|
4:22 pm |
Zero Effect
|
|
4:37 pm |
Hopalong
|
|
4:52 pm |
Making Mini-climates
|
|
5:03 pm |
Police Boat
|
|
5:11 pm |
Junior Junior Cadets
|
|
5:23 pm |
Pj Riders
|
|
5:36 pm |
Ha Ha Hummingbird
|
|
5:47 pm |
Dance Off
|
|
5:54 pm |
Analog Ella
|
|
6:05 pm |
Fight Or Flight
|
|
6:21 pm |
Dunny
|
|
6:28 pm |
Paddington's Squirrel Surprise
|
|
6:40 pm |
Nanny Plumb And The Wise Old Elf Swap Jobs For One Whole Day
|
|
6:52 pm |
A Lovely Nap
|
|
6:58 pm |
Tin Can Games
|
|
7:06 pm |
Mum's On Strike
|
|
7:20 pm |
Dragon
|
|
7:31 pm |
Nikki Fox, Miles Jupp, Nish Kumar & Joe Lycett
|
|
8:02 pm |
Panimals
|
|
8:33 pm |
Hosted by the critically-acclaimed Jamali Maddix, as he introduces the impressive comedy t...
|
|
9:20 pm |
Jeff Davis
|
|
9:42 pm |
Greg Proops
|
|
10:05 pm |
Deadly Dutch Oven/ Earthquake Water Heater
|
|
10:55 pm |
Lance Is Smart
|
|
11:16 pm |
Noodle Monster
|
|
11:39 pm |
Richard Ayoade And Aisling Bea
|
Sunday 12th May |
|
12:18 am |
The Most Unkindest Cut Of All
|
|
12:47 am |
Go On And I Will Follow
|
|
1:18 am |
Kevin Bishop, Brian Blessed, Josh Widdicombe And Kate Williams
|
|
1:49 am |
The headlines from ABC News, updating you on the day's top stories from across Australia a...
|
|
1:51 am |
ABC TV Plus programs resume at 7.30pm, offering an unrivalled mix of comedy, factual, dram...
|
|
5:02 am |
Treasure Map
|
|
5:15 am |
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough
|
|
5:28 am |
Postie With The Mostie
|
|
5:44 am |
Toboggan Run
|
|
5:56 am |
Wombat Big, Puggle Small With Emma Watkins
|
|
6:00 am |
Community Garden Clean Up
|
|
6:28 am |
Monster Post
|
|
6:36 am |
Milo The Tennis Player
|
|
6:48 am |
Treasure Trouble
|
|
7:00 am |
Bubbles Of Badness Part 1
|
|
7:13 am |
Bubbles Of Badness Part 2
|
|
7:26 am |
Paddington Joins A Band
|
|
7:38 am |
Paddington Meets A Police Officer
|
|
7:50 am |
World Book Day
|
|
7:55 am |
Recorders
|
|
8:02 am |
Neighbours
|
|
8:10 am |
Shadowlands
|
|
8:18 am |
The Election Badge
|
|
8:25 am |
The Mixtape Badge
|
|
8:33 am |
Bad Luck Boxcar
|
|
8:45 am |
Not So Easy-greasy
|
|
8:59 am |
Playing Together
|
|
9:30 am |
Sneeze A Seasons
|
|
10:00 am |
In the bustling heart of London, Tabby McTat and his busker friend Fred delight crowds wit...
|
|
10:29 am |
Hippoty Hoppity Voosh
|
|
10:37 am |
Not So Happy Help
|
|
10:45 am |
Go Jet Academy, Lightning Bolt Blackout
|
|
10:57 am |
Stone Age Barbecue
|
|
11:03 am |
Dragon
|
|
11:11 am |
Save The Dump
|
|
11:21 am |
Butterflies
|
|
11:35 am |
Possum The Recycler
|
|
11:51 am |
The Photos
|
|
12:00 pm |
The toddlers are visited by stuffed animals. Fantus helps a little kangaroo find its paren...
|
|
12:18 pm |
Mr Pontipine's Moustache Flies Away
|
|
12:51 pm |
The Whole Of Me
|
|
1:00 pm |
Secrets
|
|
1:05 pm |
Flying A Kite
|
|
1:11 pm |
The News Badge
|
|
1:18 pm |
Octonauts And The Coconut Crisis
|
|
1:30 pm |
Master Fang's Secret
|
|
1:43 pm |
The Toy Robot
|
|
1:55 pm |
Junior Junior Cadets
|
|
2:07 pm |
Super Bear
|
|
2:20 pm |
Grow Grow Grow
|
|
2:31 pm |
Big Little Rides
|
|
2:42 pm |
The Tale Of The Nutkin's Rabbit Day
|
|
2:55 pm |
Honorable Pfffirates
|
|
3:07 pm |
Kenji On The Rails Again
|
|
3:18 pm |
Camouflage
|
|
3:30 pm |
Come along with Little Ted and Kiya as they prepare for their first day at primary school!...
|
|
4:02 pm |
Water Machines
|
|
4:22 pm |
Bad Luck Bears
|
|
4:37 pm |
Where's Aaron?
|
|
4:51 pm |
Caring For Country
|
|
5:03 pm |
The Tractor
|
|
5:08 pm |
The cadets become stranded on a deserted beach and all seems lost. But Neville recalls ano...
|
|
5:35 pm |
Do, Re, Remember Mi?
|
|
5:47 pm |
Beached
|
|
5:53 pm |
Super Tilly
|
|
6:05 pm |
Clash Of The Kora
|
|
6:21 pm |
Typewriter
|
|
6:28 pm |
Paddington Becomes A Secret Agent
|
|
6:40 pm |
The Very Important Person
|
|
6:52 pm |
The Bravest Thing
|
|
6:58 pm |
Tablet Takeover
|
|
7:06 pm |
Brotherly Love
|
|
7:20 pm |
Wild Girls
|
|
7:31 pm |
Rhod Gilbert, Jamie Laing, Tracy-ann Oberman & Claudia Winkleman
|
|
8:02 pm |
Questions And Qualifications
|
|
8:33 pm |
Anthony Joshua
|
|
9:20 pm |
Suicide Attempt Survivors
|
|
9:52 pm |
Erin and Garrett are a couple trying to maintain a long-distance relationship. The two gam...
|
|
11:33 pm |
Who's Your Daddy?!
|
Monday 13th May |
|
12:14 am |
Jaws Of Death
|
|
12:57 am |
Nikki Fox, Miles Jupp, Nish Kumar & Joe Lycett
|
|
1:28 am |
Cancelled
|
|
1:43 am |
Oh-chella
|
|
1:57 am |
Decolonising The Firm
|
|
2:10 am |
Positive Influence
|
|
2:24 am |
All My Friends Are Cancelled
|
|
2:42 am |
The headlines from ABC News, updating you on the day's top stories from across Australia a...
|
|
2:44 am |
ABC TV Plus programs resume at 7.30pm, offering an unrivalled mix of comedy, factual, dram...
|
|
5:01 am |
Squidgie's Plant
|
|
5:14 am |
Treasure Map
|
|
5:28 am |
The Gizmo Ghost
|
|
5:42 am |
Maple Snow Cones
|
|
5:54 am |
Tsehay Hawkins: A Pair Of Pears And An Orange
|
|
6:00 am |
Love Makes A Family
|
|
6:28 am |
Paws And Claws
|
|
6:36 am |
Milo The Archeologist
|
|
6:48 am |
The Golden Pipsqueak
|
|
7:00 am |
The Surf Off
|
|
7:13 am |
Blazing A Trail
|
|
7:25 am |
Curious Penguin
|
|
7:37 am |
Paddington And The Solar Eclipse
|
|
7:48 am |
The Voice Badge
|
|
7:56 am |
Miss Rabbits Relaxation Class
|
|
8:01 am |
Teasing
|
|
8:09 am |
Cows
|
|
8:21 am |
Sam And Mei
|
|
8:33 am |
Copy Copy Caterpillar
|
|
8:41 am |
Dorothy's Loose Tooth
|
|
8:53 am |
Marvellous Moulds
|
|
9:02 am |
Wonderful World 2: China
|
|
9:30 am |
Huff And Puff Away!
|
|
10:00 am |
Tiger Family Lunch
|
|
10:13 am |
Robo Posy
|
|
10:21 am |
Frozen Fun Day
|
|
10:28 am |
Show
|
|
10:36 am |
Happy Sailing
|