SO EASY TO USE TM
PROGRAMMES:
Channel Time TV Show
GO! Logo 3:01 am
The Ultimate Bakugan / The New Core
GO! Logo 3:27 am
Persistence! Kolossal Strike!
GO! Logo 3:54 am
Alpha / Omega
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Jodi Loses Benji
GO! Logo 6:00 am
The Golden Bucket/so Lucky!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Boomerang
GO! Logo 6:32 am
It Takes A Village
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
King Thistle's Birthday
GO! Logo 7:00 am
The Nova Technique
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Adrift On The Endless Sea
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Undersea Party
GO! Logo 8:01 am
Listen To Your Bey's Voice!
GO! Logo 8:31 am
Stop That Spinosaurus!/the Spookasaurus
GO! Logo 10:30 am
The Rainbow And The Pokémon Master!
GO! Logo 11:01 am
Hard Knocks
GO! Logo 11:29 am
The Nova Technique
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Gym Class
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
The Blackberry Bush
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Lionfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Holly's Magic Wand
Prime South Logo 2:00 pm
In this game show, contestants must identify a familiar catchphrase represented by a piece...
NITV Logo 4:10 pm
Crossing The Atlantic
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Miss Elaina's Bandage
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Mr Bull Digs Up The River
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
The Mystery Of Pontypandy Werefox
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Yellow-bellied Sea Snakes
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Baby Dragon
GO! Logo 3:02 am
The Nova Technique
GO! Logo 3:28 am
Listen To Your Bey's Voice!
GO! Logo 3:54 am
Hard Knocks
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Jodi Tries Ballet
GO! Logo 6:00 am
Like Grandfather, Like Father, Like Son/the Rhinopuff
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Nursery Rhymes
GO! Logo 6:32 am
Come Together
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
The Wand Factory
GO! Logo 7:01 am
New Move Blues / Showdown At Gold Rodeo Park
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Abduction Of Zia, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
The Clubhouse
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Illusory Dragon! Marage Fafnir!
GO! Logo 8:29 am
Jane's Perfect Present/pterodactyl-doodle-doo
GO! Logo 10:31 am
Distant Blue Sky!
GO! Logo 11:01 am
Inside Job
GO! Logo 11:29 am
New Move Blues / Showdown At Gold Rodeo Park
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Pottery
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Paper Aeroplanes
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Leafy Sea Dragons
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The Elf Farm
NITV Logo 4:10 pm
Heroes Again
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
A Fair Place To Play
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Granny Sheep Moves In
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Steele's Big Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Loneliest Whale
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Dolly Plum
GO! Logo 3:02 am
New Move Blues / Showdown At Gold Rodeo Park
GO! Logo 3:28 am
Illusory Dragon! Marage Fafnir!
GO! Logo 3:54 am
Inside Job
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Tries Something New With Grandpere
GO! Logo 6:00 am
You've Made Your Cake, Now Eat It!/once A Pest, Always A Pest?
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Digger World
GO! Logo 6:32 am
The Perfect Holiday
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Camping Out
GO! Logo 7:01 am
The Fated First Battle / Time To Brawl
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Ship Solaris, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Detective Club
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Dream Team! Tag Battle!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
The Long Way Home/trade In The Shade
GO! Logo 10:29 am
The Pendant That Starts It All: Part One
GO! Logo 10:59 am
Patch
GO! Logo 11:32 am
The Fated First Battle / Time To Brawl
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Edmond Elephant's Birthday
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
The Biggest Muddy Puddle In The World
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Cone Snail
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Daisy And Poppy
NITV Logo 4:10 pm
Adrift On The Endless Sea
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Mr Malik Comes Back To School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Cardboard Boxes
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Hot Potato
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Spinner Dolphins
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
The Lost City
GO! Logo 3:02 am
The Fated First Battle / Time To Brawl
GO! Logo 3:28 am
Dream Team! Tag Battle!
GO! Logo 3:54 am
Patch
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Goes To Day Camp
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
The Doll Hospital
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
Dinner Party
GO! Logo 6:30 am
Great Grizmos!
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Tyler's Secret/click!
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Secret Of The Solaris
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:50 am
Bug Hotel
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Clubhouse Shop
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Water, Water Everywhere/the Ultimate Bad Seed
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Bubble Trouble/rainy River Run
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Orcas
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Crab And Urchin
GO! Logo 9:00 am
Evolution
GO! Logo 10:00 am
Spit Take!
GO! Logo 10:30 am
Ninja Vs Lava/snaketastrophy
GO! Logo 12:00 pm
Champion's Challenge! Radiant Finals!
GO! Logo 12:30 pm
Invincible Shadows! Aiger Vs Bell!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Potato City
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
The New House
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Artificial Reef
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Queen Thistle's Teapot
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:01 pm
Clubhouse Takeaway
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Boar Breakout
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Coelacanth
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
The Shooting Star
Eleven Logo 2:30 am
Last Of The Meheecans, The
Eleven Logo 3:00 am
Bass To Mouth
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Champion's Challenge! Radiant Finals!
Eleven Logo 3:30 am
Broadway Bro Down
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Invincible Shadows! Aiger Vs Bell!
Eleven Logo 4:00 am
1%
GO! Logo 4:50 am
Spit Take!
GO! Logo 5:10 am
Ninja Vs Lava/snaketastrophy
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel's Rainy Day At Day Camp
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Wendy Wolf's Birthday
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
The Woodpecker
GO! Logo 6:30 am
Wishing Heart Hollow
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Memory Loss/the Blue Stone
NITV Logo 7:05 am
New Continent, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:50 am
Parachute Games
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Clubhouse Adventure
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Rise And Funshine/road Trip
GO! Logo 8:30 am
The Rhino And The Goose/dog Vs Cat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Remipedes
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Walrus Chief
GO! Logo 9:30 am
The End Of The Universe Ii/the End Of The Universe Iii
GO! Logo 10:30 am
The Sweet Taste Of Battle!
GO! Logo 12:00 pm
Dire Destiny! Ruin Pandemionium!
GO! Logo 12:30 pm
Shining Stars! Lodestar Battle Tournament!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Basketball
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Horsey Twinkle Toes
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Humpback Whales
GO! Logo 1:30 pm
Minor Scale/game On
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The Frog Prince
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Walkie Talkies
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Seal Watch
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Emperor Penguins
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Nanny's Magic Test
Eleven Logo 10:00 pm
History Channel Thanksgiving, A
Eleven Logo 10:30 pm
Poor Kid, The
Eleven Logo 11:00 pm
Tooth Fairy Tats 2000, The
Eleven Logo 11:30 pm
Cartman's Silly Hate Crime 2000
GO! Logo 2:30 am
Minor Scale/game On
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Dire Destiny! Ruin Pandemionium!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Shining Stars! Lodestar Battle Tournament!
GO! Logo 4:30 am
The End Of The Universe Ii/the End Of The Universe Iii
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Gives A Gift
GO! Logo 6:00 am
The Cup-and-ball Knight/cleaning Is King!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
George's Wooly Hat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Daisy And Poppy's Pet
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Back To Brakistan / The Eye Of The Sandstorm
NITV Logo 7:05 am
End Of The Solaris, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Talking
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Conquering The Ogre's Dungeon!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Small Wonder/dino Check-up Hiccup
GO! Logo 10:30 am
The Pendant That Starts It All: Part Two
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Regeneration
GO! Logo 11:30 am
Back To Brakistan / The Eye Of The Sandstorm
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Naughty Tortoise
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Mr Fox's Shop
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Barracudas
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The King's Busy Day
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Abduction Of Zia, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel's Wintertime Walk
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Peppa's Office
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Floating Away
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Tiger Shark
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Gaston To The Rescue
GO! Logo 3:00 am
Back To Brakistan / The Eye Of The Sandstorm
SBS Viceland Logo 3:30 am
Go God Go Xii
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Conquering The Ogre's Dungeon!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Regeneration
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Recieves A Gift
GO! Logo 6:00 am
True Bravery/magic Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Canal Boat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
The Elf Rocket
GO! Logo 7:00 am
To Catch A Swarm / The Show Must Go On
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Secret Of The Temple
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Woodland Club
GO! Logo 8:00 am
The Jet-black Sun! Vex Lucius!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Tinhorn Trouble/family Comes First
GO! Logo 10:30 am
For Sure! Cause Sprigatito's With Me!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Darkest Hour
GO! Logo 11:30 am
To Catch A Swarm / The Show Must Go On
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Shadows
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
International Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Duck-billed Platypus
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Fun And Games
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Ship Solaris, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel Helps Take Care Of Maraget
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Little Swift
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Wholefish Theatre
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Coconut Crisis
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Miss Cookie's Nature Trail
GO! Logo 3:00 am
To Catch A Swarm / The Show Must Go On
GO! Logo 3:30 am
The Jet-black Sun! Vex Lucius!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Darkest Hour
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Miss Elaina's Bandage
GO! Logo 6:00 am
Friends For Life/hidden Hero
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Grandpa Pig's Greenhouse
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Picnic On The Moon
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Attack On Los Volmos / Brawl By The Sea
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Messengers Of The Region
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Danny's Pirate Bedroom
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Is This A Dream?! Or Is It A Nightmare?!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Clover's Tiny Problem/tango's Bff
GO! Logo 10:30 am
The Treasure After The Storm!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Darkmount, Nv
GO! Logo 11:30 am
Attack On Los Volmos / Brawl By The Sea
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
The Rainy Day Game
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Mummy Rabbit's Bump
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Mudskippers
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
King Thistle Is Not Well
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Secret Of The Solaris
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel Goes To The Dinosaur Playground
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
What Babies Do
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Find The Fossil
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Sunfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
The New Wand
GO! Logo 3:00 am
Attack On Los Volmos / Brawl By The Sea
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Is This A Dream?! Or Is It A Nightmare?!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Darkmount, Nv
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
A Fair Place To Play
GO! Logo 6:00 am
If You Can Hear It, You Can Know It!/the Impossible Race
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Sailing Boat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Lucy's Picnic
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Secret Of The Medallions
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Weather Station
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Pedro The Cowboy
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Peppa And George's Garden
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Harbour Seal
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The Lost Egg
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
New Continent, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel And Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Lenses
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Wild Snaps
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Flying Fish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Superheroes
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Mr Malik Comes Back To School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Masks
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Acorn Day
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Mystery Of The Parents
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Roller Disco
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
The Flying Vet
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Kylie Kangaroo
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Lion's Mane Jellyfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The Elf Games
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
End Of The Solaris, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Prince Wednesday's Accident
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Igloo
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Country Market Chaos
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Midnight Zone
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Mrs Witch's Spring Clean
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel's Wintertime Walk
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Molly Mole
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
The Elf Submarine
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Esteban's Medallions
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:50 am
Flying Discs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Guinea Pigs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Mixed Up Whales
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Giant Kelp Forest
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Captain Daddy Dog
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Grampy Rabbit's Dinosaur Park
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Urchin Invasion
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:42 pm
Nanny Plum's Lesson
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
The Balloon Ride
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Great Reading Rescue
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Speedy Sailfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
The Fruit Harvest
SBS Viceland Logo 8:30 pm
South Park
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Helps Take Care Of Maraget
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Soft Play
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
Visiting The Marigolds
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Subterranean Secret, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:50 am
Bug Hotel
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Grandpa's Rock Garden
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Hermit Crabs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Great Algae Escape
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Bedtime Story
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Lost Keys
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Siphonophore
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Mrs Witch
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Sports Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Perfect Pioneer Tea
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Enemy Anemones
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Uncle Gaston
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Goes To The Dinosaur Playground
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
The Market
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
The Party
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Urubus, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Charity Shop
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
George's New Dinosaur
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Grandpa's Pig Train
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Waterbears
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Elf Joke Day
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Secret Of The Temple
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel And Miss Elaina's Kite Accident
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
Pretend Friend
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
Painting
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Beaver Blackout
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Lost Sea Star
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Plumbing
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel And Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:21 am
Peppa Goes To Paris
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Giants In The Meadow
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Families
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Pretend Friend
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Painting
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Pelicans
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The King's New Clothes
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Quiet Time At School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
Grandpa's Little Train
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
The Baby Piggy
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Calamity Cat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Beluga Whales
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Big Ben And Holly
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Prince Wednesday's Accident
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Grandpa Pig's Pond
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Mrs. Fig's Magic School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:55 am
The Owl
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Grandpa's Little Train
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
The Baby Piggy
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Red Rock Crabs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Elf School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Naptime In Blanket City
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
The Cycle Ride
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
Dens
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Dog Versus Cats
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Hungry Pilot Fish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Daisy And Poppy Go Bananas
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel And Miss Elaina's Kite Accident