SO EASY TO USE TM
PROGRAMMES:
Channel Time TV Show
GO! Logo 3:02 am
Back To Brakistan / The Eye Of The Sandstorm
GO! Logo 3:28 am
Conquering The Ogre's Dungeon!
SBS Viceland Logo 3:30 am
Go God Go Xii
GO! Logo 3:54 am
Regeneration
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Recieves A Gift
GO! Logo 6:00 am
True Bravery/magic Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Canal Boat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
The Elf Rocket
GO! Logo 7:01 am
To Catch A Swarm / The Show Must Go On
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Secret Of The Temple
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Woodland Club
GO! Logo 8:01 am
The Jet-black Sun! Vex Lucius!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Tinhorn Trouble/family Comes First
GO! Logo 10:28 am
For Sure! Cause Sprigatito's With Me!
GO! Logo 11:01 am
Darkest Hour
GO! Logo 11:29 am
To Catch A Swarm / The Show Must Go On
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Shadows
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
International Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Duck-billed Platypus
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Fun And Games
Seven Logo 2:00 pm
Celebrity Christmas Special
Seven HD Logo 2:00 pm
Celebrity Christmas Special
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Ship Solaris, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel Helps Take Care Of Maraget
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Little Swift
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Wholefish Theatre
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Coconut Crisis
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Miss Cookie's Nature Trail
GO! Logo 3:02 am
To Catch A Swarm / The Show Must Go On
GO! Logo 3:28 am
The Jet-black Sun! Vex Lucius!
GO! Logo 3:54 am
Darkest Hour
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Miss Elaina's Bandage
GO! Logo 6:00 am
Friends For Life/hidden Hero
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Grandpa Pig's Greenhouse
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Picnic On The Moon
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Attack On Los Volmos / Brawl By The Sea
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Messengers Of The Region
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Danny's Pirate Bedroom
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Is This A Dream?! Or Is It A Nightmare?!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Clover's Tiny Problem/tango's Bff
GO! Logo 10:30 am
The Treasure After The Storm!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Darkmount, Nv
GO! Logo 11:30 am
Attack On Los Volmos / Brawl By The Sea
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
The Rainy Day Game
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Mummy Rabbit's Bump
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Mudskippers
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
King Thistle Is Not Well
Seven Logo 2:15 pm
In this game show, contestants must identify a familiar catchphrase represented by a piece...
Seven HD Logo 2:15 pm
In this game show, contestants must identify a familiar catchphrase represented by a piece...
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Secret Of The Solaris
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel Goes To The Dinosaur Playground
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
What Babies Do
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Find The Fossil
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
Octonauts And The Sunfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
The New Wand
GO! Logo 3:00 am
Attack On Los Volmos / Brawl By The Sea
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Is This A Dream?! Or Is It A Nightmare?!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Darkmount, Nv
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
A Fair Place To Play
GO! Logo 6:00 am
If You Can Hear It, You Can Know It!/the Impossible Race
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Sailing Boat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Lucy's Picnic
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Ready To Crumble / Yucatan Slam
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Secret Of The Medallions
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Weather Station
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Rise To Victory! Triumph Dragon!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Home On The Range/miguel's Compy Conundrum
GO! Logo 10:30 am
Found You, Fuecoco!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Scattered
GO! Logo 11:30 am
Ready To Crumble / Yucatan Slam
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Pedro The Cowboy
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Peppa And George's Garden
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Harbour Seal
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The Lost Egg
Seven Logo 2:15 pm
In this game show, contestants must identify a familiar catchphrase represented by a piece...
Seven HD Logo 2:15 pm
In this game show, contestants must identify a familiar catchphrase represented by a piece...
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
New Continent, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel And Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Lenses
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Wild Snaps
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Flying Fish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Superheroes
GO! Logo 3:00 am
Ready To Crumble / Yucatan Slam
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Rise To Victory! Triumph Dragon!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Scattered
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Mr Malik Comes Back To School
GO! Logo 6:00 am
The Poisoned Lake/come Back Tyler!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Masks
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Acorn Day
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Clash In The Capital / Lightning's Odyssey
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Mystery Of The Parents
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Roller Disco
GO! Logo 8:00 am
The Great Revolution! Legend Festival!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
The Ten Gallon Trophy/plane Crazy
GO! Logo 10:30 am
The Ancient Poke Ball!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Prey
GO! Logo 11:30 am
Clash In The Capital / Lightning's Odyssey
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
The Flying Vet
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Kylie Kangaroo
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Lion's Mane Jellyfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The Elf Games
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
End Of The Solaris, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Prince Wednesday's Accident
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Igloo
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Country Market Chaos
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Midnight Zone
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Mrs Witch's Spring Clean
GO! Logo 3:00 am
Clash In The Capital / Lightning's Odyssey
GO! Logo 3:30 am
The Great Revolution! Legend Festival!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Prey
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel's Wintertime Walk
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Molly Mole
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
The Elf Submarine
GO! Logo 6:30 am
The Kittynati
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Magic Iris!/e-pip
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Esteban's Medallions
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:50 am
Flying Discs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Guinea Pigs
GO! Logo 8:00 am
The Incredible Shrinking Bears/finders Keepers
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Journey Through Zola/villaintines Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Mixed Up Whales
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Giant Kelp Forest
GO! Logo 9:00 am
Minus One
GO! Logo 10:00 am
Fish Story!
GO! Logo 10:30 am
Powerless/ancient History
GO! Logo 11:30 am
From A To Z!
GO! Logo 12:00 pm
Vroom-vroom Revolution! A Hero's Journey!
GO! Logo 12:30 pm
Achilles Vs Pandemonium! Clashes Of Light!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Captain Daddy Dog
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Grampy Rabbit's Dinosaur Park
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Urchin Invasion
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:42 pm
Nanny Plum's Lesson
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
The Balloon Ride
7flix Logo 5:25 pm
Set in Japan, Isle of Dogs follows a boy's odyssey in search of his lost dog.
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Great Reading Rescue
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Speedy Sailfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
The Fruit Harvest
SBS Viceland Logo 8:30 pm
South Park
Eleven Logo 2:30 am
History Channel Thanksgiving, A
Eleven Logo 3:00 am
Poor Kid, The
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Vroom-vroom Revolution! A Hero's Journey!
Eleven Logo 3:30 am
Tooth Fairy Tats 2000, The
Eleven Logo 4:00 am
Cartman's Silly Hate Crime 2000
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Achilles Vs Pandemonium! Clashes Of Light!
GO! Logo 4:30 am
From A To Z!
GO! Logo 4:50 am
Fish Story!
GO! Logo 5:10 am
Powerless/ancient History
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Helps Take Care Of Maraget
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Soft Play
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
Visiting The Marigolds
GO! Logo 6:30 am
Little Helpers
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Dragon Permit - Part 1 & 2
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Subterranean Secret, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:50 am
Bug Hotel
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Grandpa's Rock Garden
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Quest For The Rainbow Stone
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Now You See Me, Now You Don't/meet Squirrel Girl
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Hermit Crabs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Great Algae Escape
GO! Logo 9:30 am
The End Of The Universe Iv/enemy Line
GO! Logo 10:30 am
Star Night, Star Flight!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Resonance Vs Elemental!
GO! Logo 11:30 am
Elemental Battle! Ultimate Showdown!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Bedtime Story
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Lost Keys
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Siphonophore
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Mrs Witch
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Sports Day
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Perfect Pioneer Tea
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Enemy Anemones
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Uncle Gaston
Eleven Logo 10:00 pm
Timmy 2000
Eleven Logo 10:30 pm
Quintuplets 2000
Eleven Logo 11:00 pm
Cartman Joins Nambla
Eleven Logo 11:30 pm
Cherokee Hair Tampons
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Resonance Vs Elemental!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Elemental Battle! Ultimate Showdown!
GO! Logo 4:30 am
The End Of The Universe Iv/enemy Line
GO! Logo 5:10 am
Quest For The Rainbow Stone
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Goes To The Dinosaur Playground
GO! Logo 6:00 am
Impatient Gus/the Ghost Of Karamel
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
The Market
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
The Party
GO! Logo 7:00 am
Wreaking Haavik! / Judgement Night
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Urubus, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Charity Shop
GO! Logo 8:00 am
Hyuga And Lain Vs Hikaru And Aiger!
GO! Logo 8:30 am
Sneaky Swipers/clover's Height Fright
GO! Logo 10:30 am
Special Training With Cap!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Rebellion
GO! Logo 11:30 am
Wreaking Haavik! / Judgement Night
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
George's New Dinosaur
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Grandpa's Pig Train
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Waterbears
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Elf Joke Day
Seven Logo 2:00 pm
Celebrity Special
Seven HD Logo 2:00 pm
Celebrity Special
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Secret Of The Temple
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel And Miss Elaina's Kite Accident
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
Pretend Friend
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
Painting
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Beaver Blackout
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Lost Sea Star
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Plumbing
SBS Viceland Logo 2:15 am
Stanley's Cup
SBS Viceland Logo 2:50 am
Mexican Joker
GO! Logo 3:00 am
Wreaking Haavik! / Judgement Night
GO! Logo 3:30 am
Hyuga And Lain Vs Hikaru And Aiger!
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Rebellion
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel And Miss Elaina Put Their Things Away
GO! Logo 6:00 am
Tyler's Secret/click!
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:21 am
Peppa Goes To Paris
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Giants In The Meadow
GO! Logo 7:00 am
An Alliance Of Strength / The Ultimate Plan
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Great Condor, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Families
GO! Logo 8:00 am
A True Hero, Tag Battle Style
GO! Logo 8:30 am
The Ballad Of Big Jon/one Good Turn
GO! Logo 10:30 am
The Door That Never Opens!
GO! Logo 11:00 am
Project Predacon
GO! Logo 11:30 am
An Alliance Of Strength / The Ultimate Plan
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Pretend Friend
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Painting
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Pelicans
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The King's New Clothes
Seven Logo 2:15 pm
In this game show, contestants must identify a familiar catchphrase represented by a piece...
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Messengers Of The Region
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Quiet Time At School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
Grandpa's Little Train
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
The Baby Piggy
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:36 pm
Calamity Cat
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Beluga Whales
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Big Ben And Holly
GO! Logo 3:00 am
An Alliance Of Strength / The Ultimate Plan
GO! Logo 3:30 am
A True Hero, Tag Battle Style
GO! Logo 4:00 am
Project Predacon
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Prince Wednesday's Accident
GO! Logo 6:00 am
Memory Loss/the Blue Stone
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Grandpa Pig's Pond
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Mrs. Fig's Magic School
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Maiden Flight Of The Condor
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:55 am
The Owl
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Grandpa's Little Train
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
The Baby Piggy
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Red Rock Crabs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Elf School
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Secret Of The Medallions
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Naptime In Blanket City
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
The Cycle Ride
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
Dens
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Dog Versus Cats
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Hungry Pilot Fish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Daisy And Poppy Go Bananas
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel And Miss Elaina's Kite Accident
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Once Upon A Time
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Daisy And Poppy's Playgroup
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Nasca Plateau, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:55 am
The Apple Tree
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
The Cycle Ride
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Dens
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Sea Sponge
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
The Royal Golf School
NITV Logo 4:05 pm
Mystery Of The Parents
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
The Fire Drill
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
Zoe Zebra The Postman's Daughter
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
Cuckoo Clock
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
The World's Most Dangerous Picnic
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Vampire Squid
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Mr Elf Takes A Holiday
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Quiet Time At School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Police Station
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
No Magic Day
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Spaniards' Cannon, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
The Big Hill
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Zoe Zebra The Postman's Daughter
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Cuckoo Clock
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And The Immortal Jellyfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Morning, Noon And Night
ABC Kids and Family Logo 4:41 pm
Daniel And Mom Go To The Market
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:03 pm
Ice Skating
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
The Long Grass
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
A Day With Scoop Dooley
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:52 pm
The Octonauts And The Seahorse Tale
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Honey Bees
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Naptime In Blanket City
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
When I Grow Up
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
Spies
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Amazons, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:50 am
Parachute Games
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Hippies
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Narwhal
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Snapping Shrimp
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Ice Skating
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
The Long Grass
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
The Octonauts And Hammerhead Sharks
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Gaston's Visit
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
The Dentist
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
School Bus Trip
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
Call Of The Mud Men
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Giant Jelly
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Lucy's Sleepover
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
The Fire Drill
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
The Ambulance
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:28 am
Hard Times
NITV Logo 7:05 am
Mirror Of The Moon, The
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:49 am
Kiddie Workout
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Little Cars
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:33 am
The Octonauts And The Blobfish Brothers
ABC Kids and Family Logo 8:45 am
The Octonauts And The Giant Whirlpool
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
The Dentist
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
School Bus Trip
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
Octonauts And The Poison Dart Frogs
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Trip To The Seaside
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:01 pm
Rebecca Rabbit
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:06 pm
Nature Trail
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:38 pm
A Stinky Rescue
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:54 pm
The Octonauts And The Cookie Cutter Sharks
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Miss Jolly's Riding Club
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel And Mom Go To The Market
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:22 am
Doctors
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:58 am
Gaston Goes To School
ABC Kids and Family Logo 7:56 am
Monkey Trees
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:00 pm
Rebecca Rabbit
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:05 pm
Nature Trail
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:18 pm
Octonauts And The Hidden Lake
ABC Kids and Family Logo 1:43 pm
Ben's Birthday Card
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:02 pm
Pen Pal
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:08 pm
Granny And Grandpa's Attic
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:37 pm
The Great Robot Race
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:53 pm
The Octonauts And The Oarfish
ABC Kids and Family Logo 6:40 pm
Springtime
ABC Kids and Family Logo 5:27 am
Daniel Waits With Dad