SO EASY TO USE
TM
SO EASY TO USE
TM
AUSTRALIA'S TV GUIDE
HOME
TV GUIDE
Capitals
TV Guide Sydney
TV Guide Melbourne
TV Guide Perth
TV Guide Adelaide
TV Guide Hobart
TV Guide Brisbane
TV Guide Darwin
TV Guide Canberra
Victoria
TV Guide Melbourne
TV Guide Geelong
TV Guide Ballarat
TV Guide Bendigo
TV Guide Gippsland
TV Guide Mildura
TV Guide Shepparton
TV Guide Wimmera/Mallee
TV Guide Wodonga
New South Wales
TV Guide Sydney
TV Guide Albury
TV Guide Balranald
TV Guide Canberra
TV Guide Coffs Harbour
TV Guide Deniliquin
TV Guide Griffith
TV Guide Newcastle
TV Guide Tamworth
TV Guide Taree
TV Guide Wagga Wagga
TV Guide Wentworth
TV Guide Wollongong
Australian Capital Territory
TV Guide Canberra
Queensland
TV Guide Brisbane
TV Guide Cairns
TV Guide Gold Coast
TV Guide Mackay
TV Guide Maryborough
TV Guide Mount Isa
TV Guide Rockhampton
TV Guide Toowoomba
TV Guide Townsville
Northern Territory
TV Guide Darwin
TV Guide Alice Springs
Western Australia
TV Guide Perth
TV Guide Albany
TV Guide Broome
TV Guide Kalgoorlie
TV Guide Port Hedland
South Australia
TV Guide Adelaide
TV Guide Coober Pedy
TV Guide Mount Gambier
TV Guide Port Augusta
TV Guide Port Lincoln
Tasmania
TV Guide Hobart
TV Guide Launceston
CATCH-UP TV
TV SEARCH
TELL A FRIEND
FEEDBACK
Shepparton TV Guide - Saturday 15
th
June - Evening
OR
Show Type or Genre:
(please select)
Action
Adults
Adventure
AFL
Animation
Arts and Culture
Basketball
Biography
Cartoon
Classic
Comedy
Cricket
Crime
Current Affairs
Cycling
Documentary
Drama
Education
Entertainment
Factual
Family
Fantasy
Fishing
Football
Footy
Game Show
Golf
Health
History
Horror
Kids
Lifestyle
Medical
Motor Sport
Movies
Music
Mystery
Netball
News
Racing
Reality/Real-Life
Religion
Romance
Rugby
Sci-Fi
Shopping
Sitcom
Soap Opera
Soccer
Sport
Suspense
Talk Show
Tennis
Thriller
Travel
Variety
City/Region:
Please Select
Victoria
Melbourne
Ballarat
Bendigo
Geelong
Gippsland
Mildura
Shepparton
Wimmera Mallee
Wodonga
New South Wales
Sydney
Albury
Balranald
Coffs Harbour
Deniliquin
Griffith
Newcastle
Tamworth
Taree
Wagga Wagga
Wentworth
Wollongong
Australian Capital Territory
Canberra
Tasmania
Hobart
Launceston
Queensland
Brisbane
Cairns
Gold Coast
Mackay
Maryborough
Mt Isa
Rockhampton
Toowoomba
Townsville
Western Australia
Perth
Albany
Broome
Kalgoorlie
Port Hedland
South Australia
Adelaide
Coober Pedy
Mount Gambier
Port Augusta
Port Lincoln
Northern Territory
Darwin
Alice Springs
Date:
All Days
Saturday 15th June
Sunday 16th June
Monday 17th June
Tuesday 18th June
Wednesday 19th June
Thursday 20th June
Friday 21st June
Saturday 22nd June
X Close
Movies
Sport
more topics ▼
Action
Adults
Adventure
AFL
Animation
Arts and Culture
Basketball
Biography
Cartoon
Classic
Comedy
Cricket
Crime
Current Affairs
Cycling
Documentary
Drama
Education
Entertainment
Factual
Family
Fantasy
Fishing
Football
Footy
Game Show
Golf
Health
History
Horror
Kids
Lifestyle
Medical
Motor Sport
Movies
Music
Mystery
Netball
News
Racing
Reality/Real-Life
Religion
Romance
Rugby
Sci-Fi
Shopping
Sitcom
Soap Opera
Soccer
Sport
Suspense
Talk Show
Tennis
Thriller
Travel
Variety
Entertainment
Family
Comedy
Change TV View
Now / Next
Sat 15 Jun ▼
Fri 14 Jun
Sat 15 Jun
Sun 16 Jun
Mon 17 Jun
Tue 18 Jun
Wed 19 Jun
Thu 20 Jun
Fri 21 Jun
Sat 22 Jun
Evening ▼
Whole Day
Rest of Today
Early Morning
Morning
Afternoon
Evening
Late Night
Show Removed Channels ▼
ALL CHANNELS
ABC HD
ABC
ABC KIDS AND FAMILY
ABC ENTERTAINMENT
ABC NEWS
PRIME
SEVEN TWO
7MATE
7BRAVO
7FLIX
RACING.COM
WIN
WIN HD
WIN SA
SKY NEWS REGIONAL
SOUTHERN CROSS 9 HD
NINE LIFE
GO!
GEM
TEN
ONE
SOUTHERN CROSS TEN
ELEVEN
10 SHAKE
TVSN
SBS
SBS HD
SBS WORLD MOVIES
SBS VICELAND
SBS FOOD NETWORK
SBS WORLDWATCH
NITV
Catch-up TV
Bookmark This Page
TIME
X
20 HD
X
2, 21
X
22
X
23
X
24
X
6, 60 HD
X
72
X
73
X
75
X
76
X
68, 78
X
9
X
90
X
8
X
83, 53
X
50 HD
X
95
X
93, 99
X
92 HD
X
10
X
1 HD
X
5
X
11
X
13
X
14, 54
X
3
X
30
X
32
X
31
X
33
X
35
X
34
6 pm
5:58 pm
Australian Story
6:29 pm
Back Roads
5:58 pm
Australian Story
6:29 pm
Back Roads
5:53 pm
Interstellar Ella
6:05 pm
Kiya And The Kimoja Heroes
6:21 pm
Bluey
6:28 pm
The Adventures Of Paddington
6:40 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
6:52 pm
Kiri And Lou
6:58 pm
Supertato
5:28 pm
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
6:16 pm
Car S.O.S
6:00 pm
ABC Evening News
6:29 pm
Australian Story
6:00 pm
Seven News
6:00 pm
Heathrow
6:30 pm
The Highland Vet
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Million Dollar Listing: La
6:30 pm
The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
MOVIE
4:40 pm
King Kong
SPORT
6:00 pm
Racenight Live: Sha Tin
6:00 pm
9News - Saturday
6:00 pm
9News - Saturday
6:00 pm
Discover
6:30 pm
Seven News
6:00 pm
Fox Sports News
6:30 pm
Fox Sports News
6:00 pm
The Brighter Side: Save. Grow. Dream.
6:30 pm
The Dog House Australia
5:30 pm
Australia's Best House
6:30 pm
Holiday Homes In The Sun
MOVIE
5:45 pm
Yours, Mine And Ours
MOVIE
4:15 pm
On The Beach
6:00 pm
The Brighter Side: Save. Grow. Dream.
6:30 pm
The Dog House Australia
5:30 pm
JAG
6:30 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
The Brighter Side: Save. Grow. Dream.
6:30 pm
The Dog House Australia
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Middle
6:30 pm
The Middle
5:30 pm
Hilary Joy Couture Jewellery
6:30 pm
Aimee Kestenberg Handbags
5:35 pm
Cheating Hitler: Surviving The Holocaust
6:30 pm
SBS World News
5:35 pm
Cheating Hitler: Surviving The Holocaust
6:30 pm
SBS World News
MOVIE
4:40 pm
Amanda
MOVIE
6:40 pm
The Lake House
5:55 pm
The Food That Built The World
6:45 pm
The Food That Built The World
6:00 pm
Chefs Uncut
6:30 pm
Raymond Blanc's Royal Kitchen Gardens
6:00 pm
Hindi News Dd
6:30 pm
Hungarian News
5:50 pm
Going Native
6:20 pm
Nitv News Update
6:30 pm
Strait To The Plate
7 pm
7:00 pm
ABC News
7:32 pm
Father Brown
7:00 pm
ABC News
7:32 pm
Father Brown
7:06 pm
Karma's World
7:20 pm
Bluey
7:30 pm
Hard Quiz Kids
7:59 pm
The Crystal Maze
7:02 pm
Would I Lie To You?
7:31 pm
Would I Lie To You?
7:00 pm
ABC National News
7:31 pm
Compass
7:00 pm
Afl: Rnd 14: Adelaide V Sydney
7:30 pm
The Yorkshire Vet
7:00 pm
Storage Wars
MOVIE
7:30 pm
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
7:30 pm
Botched
MOVIE
7:30 pm
Ever After
7:00 pm
A Current Affair
SPORT
7:30 pm
2024 Australian Swimming Trials - Finals
7:00 pm
A Current Affair
SPORT
7:30 pm
2024 Australian Swimming Trials - Finals
7:30 pm
Afl: Rnd 14: Adelaide V Sydney
7:00 pm
The U.S. Report
7:30 pm
The Dog House Uk
7:30 pm
Escape To The Chateau
MOVIE
7:31 pm
Deepwater Horizon
MOVIE
7:00 pm
The Magnificent Seven
7:30 pm
The Dog House Uk
7:30 pm
NCIS
7:30 pm
The Dog House Uk
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Middle
7:30 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
Bella Loren Coats
7:30 pm
Jersey And Guernsey
7:30 pm
Jersey And Guernsey
7:35 pm
Impossible Engineering
7:30 pm
Hairy Bikers Go North
7:00 pm
Urdu News
7:30 pm
Korean News
7:00 pm
The Other Side
7:30 pm
The Walk-in
8 pm
8:18 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:18 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:46 pm
All-round Champion
8:02 pm
QI
8:33 pm
Live At The Apollo
8:00 pm
ABC News Tonight
8:13 pm
Four Corners
8:30 pm
Escape To The Country
8:30 pm
Below Deck
8:00 pm
The Media Show
8:30 pm
Newsnight
8:30 pm
Ambulance UK
8:30 pm
House Hunters
8:30 pm
Ambulance UK
8:30 pm
NCIS
8:30 pm
Ambulance UK
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
The Graham Norton Show
8:30 pm
Colours Of Gold
8:25 pm
Portillo In The Pyrenees
8:25 pm
Portillo In The Pyrenees
MOVIE
8:30 pm
Sundown
8:30 pm
Icons Unearthed: The Lord Of The Rings
8:30 pm
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
8:00 pm
Insight
8:20 pm
Never Stop Riding
MOVIE
8:30 pm
Stigmata
9 pm
9:48 pm
A Life In Ten Pictures
9:48 pm
A Life In Ten Pictures
9:36 pm
Pokemon Detective Pikachu
9:20 pm
Absolutely Fabulous
9:48 pm
Absolutely Fabulous
9:00 pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30 pm
Spies In The Outback
9:30 pm
Escape To The Country
9:30 pm
Summer House
MOVIE
9:30 pm
The Bodyguard
MOVIE
9:30 pm
The Bodyguard
9:00 pm
Fox Sports News
9:30 pm
Fox Sports News
9:45 pm
Ambulance UK
9:30 pm
House Hunters International
MOVIE
9:38 pm
Stargate Continuum
MOVIE
9:40 pm
The Mechanic
9:45 pm
Ambulance UK
9:25 pm
NCIS
9:45 pm
Ambulance UK
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:30 pm
Electronic Solutions
9:20 pm
Scotland: Escape To The Wilderness
9:20 pm
Scotland: Escape To The Wilderness
9:25 pm
Icons Unearthed: The Lord Of The Rings
9:35 pm
Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
9:00 pm
Dateline
9:30 pm
Tamil News
10 pm
10:40 pm
Whitney
10:40 pm
Whitney
10:18 pm
Absolutely Fabulous
10:50 pm
ER
10:00 pm
ABC Late News Weekend
10:30 pm
If You're Listening
10:45 pm
If You're Listening
10:30 pm
Afl Post Game: Adelaide V Sydney
10:30 pm
Escape To The Country
10:10 pm
Predator
10:30 pm
Made In Chelsea
MOVIE
10:00 pm
The Shack
10:30 pm
Afl Post Game: Adelaide V Sydney
10:00 pm
Newsnight
10:30 pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation
10:20 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Two And A Half Men
10:30 pm
Taskmaster Australia
10:30 pm
Beauty Awards Launch!
10:15 pm
Greenland: Survival At The Edge
10:15 pm
Greenland: Survival At The Edge
MOVIE
10:00 pm
Bliss
10:20 pm
Kisstory
10:30 pm
Amy Schumer Learns To Cook
10:00 pm
Malayalam News
10:30 pm
Turkish News
10:25 pm
Cultural Connections Immersion Festival
11 pm
11:17 pm
Good Game Spawn Point
11:43 pm
Good Game Spawn Point
11:34 pm
ER
11:00 pm
ABC Late News
11:30 pm
ABC News Regional
11:00 pm
Dream Home
11:30 pm
The Yorkshire Vet
11:30 pm
Keeping Up With The Kardashians
SPORT
11:30 pm
An Early Look
SPORT
11:45 pm
Raceday Review - Sportsbet-sandown
11:00 pm
Dream Home
11:00 pm
Fox Sports News
11:30 pm
Fox Sports News
11:00 pm
The Cheap Seats (Encore)
11:30 pm
No Demo Reno
11:32 pm
Court Cam
MOVIE
11:45 pm
Aces High
11:00 pm
The Cheap Seats Encore
11:15 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
The Cheap Seats (Encore)
11:00 pm
Two And A Half Men
11:30 pm
Two And A Half Men
11:30 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Hilary Joy Couture Jewellery
11:10 pm
Paris Paris
11:40 pm
Paris Paris
11:10 pm
Paris Paris
11:40 pm
Paris Paris
MOVIE
11:40 pm
Obey
MOVIE
11:55 pm
Better Things
11:00 pm
Amy Schumer Learns To Cook
11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
11:00 pm
Japanese News
11:35 pm
Arabic News France 24
SPORT
11:30 pm
Uk Super League 2024
Back to top